MISCELLANEOUS
Athletics VIDEO
Counseling VIDEO
Librarian Destiny Discover SORA NORTH LIBRARY
PTO VIDEO
BUSINESS
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Hertlein, Carla PERSONAL FINANCE MICROSOFT OFFICE INTRO TO BUSINESS 46345 INTRO TO BUSINESS PERSONAL FINANCE
Parks, Jim INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER TECHNOLOGIES WEB DESIGN AC LAB INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER TECHNOLOGIES WEB DESIGN WEB DESIGN
Prosser, Bart ACCOUNTING 1 BUSINESS MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING 1 / +ACCOUNTING 2 AC LAB PERSONAL FINANCE
Vincent, Russell INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER TECHNOLOGIES INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER TECHNOLOGIES MARKETING 1

MARKETING 2
AC LAB MARKETING 1

MARKETING 2
BUSINESS, MARKETING AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY INTERNSHIP 1
Vincent, Russell CADET TEACHING CADET TEACHING CADET TEACHING CADET TEACHING CADET TEACHING CADET TEACHING CADET TEACHING
ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Banashek-Twist, Debbie +ENGLISH 1 AC LAB ENGLISH 3 +ENGLISH 1 ENGLISH 3 ENGLISH 3
Bannecker, Jennifer READING SPECIALIST READING SPECIALIST READING SPECIALIST READING SPECIALIST READING SPECIALIST READING SPECIALIST READING SPECIALIST READING SPECIALIST
Bannecker, Mark FILM & COMPOSITION AC LAB +AP ENGLISH LANGUAGE & COMPOSITION +AP ENGLISH LANGUAGE & COMPOSITION FILM & COMPOSITION
Beck, David ENGLISH 4A AC LAB MASTERPIECES LITERATURE 1 ENGLISH 2 ENGLISH 4A ENGLISH 2
Church, Jeff ENGLISH 3 ENGLISH 3 ENGLISH 3 ENG 4A
Cundiff, Allison +AP ENGLISH LITERATURE & COMPOSITION ENGLISH 1 +AP ENGLISH LITERATURE & COMPOSITION AC LAB ENGLISH 1 ENGLISH 1
Frank, Tricia AC LAB ESOL LEVEL 1 ESOL LEVEL 2
Joyce, Jasper +ENGLISH 1 LITERACY LAB +ENGLISH 1
Kreher, Scott PHOTOJOURNALISM ENGLISH 2 ENGLISH 2 CREATIVE WRITING: NON-FICTION / YEARBOOK 1, 2, 3, 4 ENGLISH 2
McCorkle, Megan DEBATE DEBATE AC LAB +AP ENGLISH LANGUAGE & COMPOSITION DEBATE

COMPETITIVE SPEECH & DEBATE
+AP ENGLISH LANGUAGE & COMPOSITION
Pomerantz, Melissa +ENGLISH 2 AC LAB +ENGLISH 2 +ENGLISH 2
Silvagnoli, Tracy ENGLISH 1 ENGLISH 1 CONVERGENCE JOURNALISM 1 NEWSPAPER 1, 2, 3, 4 ENGLISH 1
Surinsky, Wendy ENGLISH 3 AC LAB ENGLISH 1 ENGLISH 3 ENGLISH 1
Townsend, Valerie ENGLISH 2 ENGLISH 4A AC LAB ENGLISH 2 ENGLISH 2 ENGLISH 4A
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 8
Kuntz, Breanna CHILD DEVELOPMENT 1 CHILD DEVELOPMENT 1 PERSONAL & CAREER DEVELOPMENT HOUSING & INTERIOR DESIGN
Samardzic, Becky CULINARY
PRO START 1
CULINARY
PRO START 1
AC LAB CULINARY
PRO START 1
CULINARY
PRO START 1
Schaefer, Kara
MATHEMATICS
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Alonzo, Matt INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER SCIENCE +AP COMPUTER SCIENCE +AP COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER SCIENCE
Bugg, Cara ALGEBRA 1 GEOMETRY A ALGEBRA 1 GEOMETRY A
Freeberseyser, Wendy +PRE-CALCULUS STATISTICS +PRE-CALCULUS AC LAB +PRE-CALCULUS GEOMETRY A 2314
Lawrence, Jim ALGEBRA 1 ALGEBRA 2 WITH TRIGONOMETRY ALGEBRA 1
Long, Shelby ALGEBRA 1 ALGEBRA 2 ALGEBRA 1 ALGEBRA 2 ALGEBRA 1
Melnick, Lindsay GEOMETRY A +ALGEBRA 2 WITH TRIGONOMETRY AC LAB GEOMETRY A +ALGEBRA 2 WITH TRIGONOMETRY
Mueller, Jennifer +AP STATISTICS MATH SUPPORT MATH SUPPORT COLLEGE ALGEBRA
Overby, Nancy ALGEBRA 1 PRE CALCULUS PRE CALCULUS PRE CALCULUS +AP CALCULUS BC
Parks, Julie ALGEBRA 2 WITH TRIGONOMETRY TRIGONOMETRY ALGEBRA 2 WITH TRIGONOMETRY AC LAB ALGEBRA 2 WITH TRIGONOMETRY +AP CALCULUS AB
Richmann, Susie ALGEBRA 1 ALGEBRA 1 +GEOMETRY ALGEBRA 1 +GEOMETRY
Seavey, Andy ALGEBRA 2 BUILDING MATH COMPETENCY 4 AC LAB BUILDING MATH COMPETENCY 4 ALGEBRA 2 ALGEBRA 2
Wilmert, Melanie GEOMETRY A GEOMETRY A GEOMETRY A
MUSIC
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
LaRose, Andrew SYMPHONIC BAND 2

MARCHING BAND
CONCERT BAND SYMPHONIC BAND PERCUS AC LAB PIANO PIANO
Pursley, Opal CHORUS
Rapini, Ken CONCERT ORCHESTRA 1 SYMPHONIC ORCHESTRA CONCERT ORCHESTRA 2
Roback, Kimberly CONCERT CHOIR MIXED PIANO 2 CONCERT CHORALE AC LAB PIANO CHAMBER CHOIR
Wilson, Sarah SYMPHONIC BAND 2 CONCERT BAND GUITAR
PHYSICAL EDUCATION
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Burrus, Tyler PHYSICAL FITNESS CONCEPTS HEALTH & WELLNESS HEALTH & WELLNESS PHYSICAL FITNESS CONCEPTS HEALTH & WELLNESS
Chambers, Jody LET'S MOVE TOGETHER / PE MENTOR MOVEMENT 2 MUSIC PHYSICAL FITNESS CONCEPTS PHYSICAL FITNESS CONCEPTS
Katz, Brett WALKING FITNESS STRENGTH & CONDITIONING WALKING FITNESS STRENGTH & CONDITIONING WALKING FITNESS
Sheridan, John HEALTH & WELLNESS HEALTH & WELLNESS HEALTH & WELLNESS COMPETITIVE SPORTS & GAMES
SCIENCE
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Bowman, Bill BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION AC LAB ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 1 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 1 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 1
Daniel, Allen +DIGITAL ELECTRONICS/+PRINCIPLES OF ENGINEERING PHYSICS AC LAB ROBOTICS TECHNOLOGY 1 PHYSICS PHYSICS
Derenbecher, Erin +BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION +BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION +BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION +BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION +AP ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
Huelsman, Jeff CHEMISTRY CHEMISTRY AC LAB PRINCIPLES OF PHYSICS PRINCIPLES OF PHYSICS +AP PHYSICS C: MECHANICS
Kaminsky, Rob BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION AC LAB ASTRONOMY & METEOROLOGY ASTRONOMY & METEOROLOGY GEOLOGY
Kramer, Brian BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION EARTH SYSTEMS BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION
Richmann, Jim PRINCIPLES OF CHEMESTRY BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION PRINCIPLES OF CHEMESTRY AC LAB BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION BIOLOGY 1: CELLS & VARIATION
Schulte, Kara PHYSICS +AP PHYSICS 1 PHYSICS +AP PHYSICS 1 ASYNCHRONOUS PHYSICS 2
Wyman, Debbie CHEMICAL & PHYSICAL SYSTEMS AC LAB CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES OF CHEMISTRY CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES OF CHEMISTRY
Yemm, Megan HUM ANATOMY AC LAB HUM ANATOMY HUM ANATOMY +BIO 1 CELLS +AP BIOLOGY
Young, Will FORENSIC SCIENCE +CHEMISTRY FORENSIC SCIENCE +CHEMISTRY
SOCIAL STUDIES
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Barger, Melody HISTORY OF ST LOUIS HISTORY OF ST LOUIS AC LAB +US HISTORY +US HISTORY
DeCaro, Julie GOVERNMENT MEDIA & AMERICA MODERN US HISTORY
Hubbard, Jim WORLD HISTORY WORLD HISTORY AC LAB +US HISTORY +US HISTORY
Kinney, Jeff WORLD HISTORY WORLD HISTORY WORLD HISTORY WORLD HISTORY WORLD HISTORY
McKitrick, Bob +AP PSYCHOLOGY PSYCHOLOGY +AP PSYCHOLOGY PSYCHOLOGY LEADERSHIP 1
Moeller, Scott AFRICAN AMERICAN HISTORY MODERN US HISTORY MODERN US HISTORY MODERN US HISTORY
Nilsen, Scott CRIME & LAW CRIME & LAW +AP US GOVERNMENT
Odenwald, Karl MODERN US HISTORY MODERN US HISTORY GOVERNMENT AC LAB GOVERNMENT MODERN US HISTORY
Rudolph, Andy +AP WORLD HISTORY MODERN US HISTORY MODERN US HISTORY +AP WORLD HISTORY SOCIOLOGY
Vogt, Bill +AP US GOVERNMENT +AP US GOVERNMENT AC LAB WORLD HISTORY WORLD HISTORY +AP US GOVERNMENT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Anzalone, Joann Speech/Language Speech/Langauage Speech/Language Speech/Language Speech/Language Speech/Language Speech/Language
Born, Amy INDIVIDUAL INSTRUCTION INDIVIDUAL INSTRUCTION INDIVIDUAL INSTRUCTION
Coffman, Paul GOVERNMENT WORLD HISTORY WORLD HISTORY US HISTORY US HISTORY
Curia, Stacy
Gehrig, Tate ENGLISH 2 ALT ENGLISH A, B, C, D, E ALT ENGLISH A, E, F ENGLISH 2 WRITING STRATEGIES
Hines, Lydia
McGarry, Kari READING STRATEGIES
Pearlstone, Isaac ENGLISH 2 ENGLISH 2 ENGLISH 3
Preston, Chris INDIVIDUAL INSTRUCTION INDIVIDUAL INSTRUCTION WORK EXPERIENCE
Robertson, Lexie ALT ENGLISH 1, 3 ALT MATH 1, 3
Shepherd, Phill ENGLISH 1 ENGLISH 1 ENGLISH 2 ENGLISH 2 ENGLISH 1
Williams, Joseph ALGEBRA 1A MATH STRATEGIES ALT BUILDING MATH COMPETENCY

ALT CONSUMER MATH
ALGEBRA 1A ALGEBRA 1A
TECHNICAL EDUCATION
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Phillips, Scott +INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN +INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN AC LAB POWER, ENERGY, & TRANSORTATION TECHNOLOGY 1

+CIVIL ENGINEERING & ARCHITECTURE
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY
THEATRE ARTS
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Little, Chad INTRO TO THEATRE AC LAB INTRO TO THEATRE COMEDY IN ACTION
VISUAL ARTS
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Forst, Carlynn DRAWING DESIGN ARTS CERAMICS AC LAB CERAMICS 2

SCULPTURE
DESIGN ARTS
Ollinger, Christa DIGITAL DESIGN PHOTOGRAPHY 2 DIGITAL DESIGN AC LAB DIGITAL DESIGN PHOTOGRAPHY
Doug Talleur +AP DRAWING

+AP 2D ART & DESIGN
DRAWING AC LAB PAINTING DRAWING PAINTING
WORLD LANGUAGES
TEACHER BLOCK 1 BLOCK 2 BLOCK 3 BLOCK 4 BLOCK 5 BLOCK 6 BLOCK 7 BLOCK 8
Edmonds, Caitlin SPANISH 2 SPANISH 2 AC LAB SPANISH 1 SPANISH 1
Hampton, Carly SPANISH 2 +SPANISH 4 +SPANISH 4 AC LAB SPANISH 2 SPANISH 2
Johnson, Suzanne +AP FRENCH 5 AC LAB +FRENCH 4 FRENCH 2 FRENCH 2 FRENCH 2
Moore, Dana SPANISH 1 FRENCH 1 AC LAB FRENCH 3 FRENCH 3 FRENCH 1
Reina, Luisa +AP SPANISH 5 SPANISH 3 SPANISH 3 SPANISH 3 SPANISH 3
Stiller, Adam SPANISH 1 +LATIN 4 AC LAB LATIN 2 SPANISH 1 LATIN 1